Skip to main content
Drimble California

1314 COURT ST

ALAMEDA ZIP 94501 COURT ST

Address details

Address
1314 COURT ST
Street Number
1314
Street
COURT ST
City
ALAMEDA
State
CA
Zipcode
94501

Location

Coordinates: 37.757618, -122.2351837

House Price Index — ZIP 94501

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on COURT ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1314 COURT ST?

The zipcode for 1314 COURT ST is 94501.

What city is 1314 COURT ST in?

1314 COURT ST is in ALAMEDA, CA.

What is the street number for 1314 COURT ST?

The street number is 1314.

What is the street name for 1314 COURT ST?

The street name is COURT ST.