Skip to main content
Drimble California

3 CASTLEBAR PL

ALAMEDA ZIP 94502 CASTLEBAR PL

Address details

Address
3 CASTLEBAR PL
Street Number
3
Street
CASTLEBAR PL
City
ALAMEDA
State
CA
Zipcode
94502

Location

Coordinates: 37.7460518, -122.2540359

House Price Index — ZIP 94502

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on CASTLEBAR PL

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3 CASTLEBAR PL?

The zipcode for 3 CASTLEBAR PL is 94502.

What city is 3 CASTLEBAR PL in?

3 CASTLEBAR PL is in ALAMEDA, CA.

What is the street number for 3 CASTLEBAR PL?

The street number is 3.

What is the street name for 3 CASTLEBAR PL?

The street name is CASTLEBAR PL.