Skip to main content
Drimble California

1066 THE PIKE

ARROYO GRANDE ZIP 93420 THE PIKE

Address details

Address
1066 THE PIKE
Street Number
1066
Street
THE PIKE
State
CA
Zipcode
93420

Location

Coordinates: 35.1066017, -120.5974274

House Price Index — ZIP 93420

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on THE PIKE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1066 THE PIKE?

The zipcode for 1066 THE PIKE is 93420.

What city is 1066 THE PIKE in?

1066 THE PIKE is in ARROYO GRANDE, CA.

What is the street number for 1066 THE PIKE?

The street number is 1066.

What is the street name for 1066 THE PIKE?

The street name is THE PIKE.