Skip to main content
Drimble California

8611 KERRNITA RD

BAKERSFIELD ZIP 93307 KERRNITA RD

Address details

Address
8611 KERRNITA RD
Street Number
8611
Street
KERRNITA RD
State
CA
Zipcode
93307

Location

Coordinates: 35.3462982, -118.9085159

House Price Index — ZIP 93307

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on KERRNITA RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 8611 KERRNITA RD?

The zipcode for 8611 KERRNITA RD is 93307.

What city is 8611 KERRNITA RD in?

8611 KERRNITA RD is in BAKERSFIELD, CA.

What is the street number for 8611 KERRNITA RD?

The street number is 8611.

What is the street name for 8611 KERRNITA RD?

The street name is KERRNITA RD.