2813 BARNETT ST
BAKERSFIELD ZIP 93308 BARNETT ST
Address details
- Address
- 2813 BARNETT ST
- Street Number
- 2813
- Street
- BARNETT ST
- City
- BAKERSFIELD
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 93308
Location
Coordinates: 35.4319649, -119.0163422
House Price Index — ZIP 93308
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on BARNETT ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2813 BARNETT ST?
The zipcode for 2813 BARNETT ST is 93308.
What city is 2813 BARNETT ST in?
2813 BARNETT ST is in BAKERSFIELD, CA.
What is the street number for 2813 BARNETT ST?
The street number is 2813.
What is the street name for 2813 BARNETT ST?
The street name is BARNETT ST.