223 CHINA GRADE LOOP
BAKERSFIELD ZIP 93308 CHINA GRADE LOOP
Address details
- Address
- 223 CHINA GRADE LOOP
- Street Number
- 223
- Street
- CHINA GRADE LOOP
- City
- BAKERSFIELD
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 93308
Location
Coordinates: 35.4262848, -119.0187149
House Price Index — ZIP 93308
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on CHINA GRADE LOOP
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 223 CHINA GRADE LOOP?
The zipcode for 223 CHINA GRADE LOOP is 93308.
What city is 223 CHINA GRADE LOOP in?
223 CHINA GRADE LOOP is in BAKERSFIELD, CA.
What is the street number for 223 CHINA GRADE LOOP?
The street number is 223.
What is the street name for 223 CHINA GRADE LOOP?
The street name is CHINA GRADE LOOP.