Skip to main content
Drimble California

614 SUNSET MEADOW LN

BAKERSFIELD ZIP 93308 SUNSET MEADOW LN

Address details

Address
614 SUNSET MEADOW LN
Street Number
614
State
CA
Zipcode
93308

Location

Coordinates: 35.4372444, -119.0328979

House Price Index — ZIP 93308

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on SUNSET MEADOW LN

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 614 SUNSET MEADOW LN?

The zipcode for 614 SUNSET MEADOW LN is 93308.

What city is 614 SUNSET MEADOW LN in?

614 SUNSET MEADOW LN is in BAKERSFIELD, CA.

What is the street number for 614 SUNSET MEADOW LN?

The street number is 614.

What is the street name for 614 SUNSET MEADOW LN?

The street name is SUNSET MEADOW LN.