Skip to main content
Drimble California

839 SUNSET MEADOW LN

BAKERSFIELD ZIP 93308 SUNSET MEADOW LN

Address details

Address
839 SUNSET MEADOW LN
Street Number
839
State
CA
Zipcode
93308

Location

Coordinates: 35.4367599, -119.0380936

House Price Index — ZIP 93308

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on SUNSET MEADOW LN

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 839 SUNSET MEADOW LN?

The zipcode for 839 SUNSET MEADOW LN is 93308.

What city is 839 SUNSET MEADOW LN in?

839 SUNSET MEADOW LN is in BAKERSFIELD, CA.

What is the street number for 839 SUNSET MEADOW LN?

The street number is 839.

What is the street name for 839 SUNSET MEADOW LN?

The street name is SUNSET MEADOW LN.