5623 WILSON RD
BAKERSFIELD ZIP 93309 WILSON RD
Address details
- Address
- 5623 WILSON RD
- Street Number
- 5623
- Street
- WILSON RD
- City
- BAKERSFIELD
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 93309
Location
Coordinates: 35.330453266667, -119.06465656667
House Price Index — ZIP 93309
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on WILSON RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 5623 WILSON RD?
The zipcode for 5623 WILSON RD is 93309.
What city is 5623 WILSON RD in?
5623 WILSON RD is in BAKERSFIELD, CA.
What is the street number for 5623 WILSON RD?
The street number is 5623.
What is the street name for 5623 WILSON RD?
The street name is WILSON RD.