Skip to main content
Drimble California

12800 LONGMEADOW WAY

BAKERSFIELD ZIP 93312 LONGMEADOW WAY

Address details

Address
12800 LONGMEADOW WAY
Street Number
12800
State
CA
Zipcode
93312

Location

Coordinates: 35.3700066, -119.1448669

House Price Index — ZIP 93312

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on LONGMEADOW WAY

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 12800 LONGMEADOW WAY?

The zipcode for 12800 LONGMEADOW WAY is 93312.

What city is 12800 LONGMEADOW WAY in?

12800 LONGMEADOW WAY is in BAKERSFIELD, CA.

What is the street number for 12800 LONGMEADOW WAY?

The street number is 12800.

What is the street name for 12800 LONGMEADOW WAY?

The street name is LONGMEADOW WAY.