Skip to main content
Drimble California

10119 ROSEDALE HWY

BAKERSFIELD ZIP 93312 ROSEDALE HWY

Address details

Address
10119 ROSEDALE HWY
Street Number
10119
Street
ROSEDALE HWY
State
CA
Zipcode
93312

Location

Coordinates: 35.3826942, -119.1152725

House Price Index — ZIP 93312

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on ROSEDALE HWY

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 10119 ROSEDALE HWY?

The zipcode for 10119 ROSEDALE HWY is 93312.

What city is 10119 ROSEDALE HWY in?

10119 ROSEDALE HWY is in BAKERSFIELD, CA.

What is the street number for 10119 ROSEDALE HWY?

The street number is 10119.

What is the street name for 10119 ROSEDALE HWY?

The street name is ROSEDALE HWY.