15940 ARABELLA AVE
BAKERSFIELD ZIP 93314 ARABELLA AVE
Address details
- Address
- 15940 ARABELLA AVE
- Street Number
- 15940
- Street
- ARABELLA AVE
- City
- BAKERSFIELD
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 93314
Location
Coordinates: 35.3606606, -119.1798248
House Price Index — ZIP 93314
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on ARABELLA AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 15940 ARABELLA AVE?
The zipcode for 15940 ARABELLA AVE is 93314.
What city is 15940 ARABELLA AVE in?
15940 ARABELLA AVE is in BAKERSFIELD, CA.
What is the street number for 15940 ARABELLA AVE?
The street number is 15940.
What is the street name for 15940 ARABELLA AVE?
The street name is ARABELLA AVE.