Skip to main content
Drimble California

1212 W MAGNOLIA BLVD

BURBANK ZIP 91506 W MAGNOLIA BLVD

Address details

Address
1212 W MAGNOLIA BLVD
Street Number
1212
City
BURBANK
State
CA
Zipcode
91506

Location

Coordinates: 34.1759338, -118.3219452

House Price Index — ZIP 91506

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on W MAGNOLIA BLVD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1212 W MAGNOLIA BLVD?

The zipcode for 1212 W MAGNOLIA BLVD is 91506.

What city is 1212 W MAGNOLIA BLVD in?

1212 W MAGNOLIA BLVD is in BURBANK, CA.

What is the street number for 1212 W MAGNOLIA BLVD?

The street number is 1212.

What is the street name for 1212 W MAGNOLIA BLVD?

The street name is W MAGNOLIA BLVD.