22000 MALDEN ST
CANOGA PARK ZIP 91304 MALDEN ST
Address details
- Address
- 22000 MALDEN ST
- Street Number
- 22000
- Street
- MALDEN ST
- City
- CANOGA PARK
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 91304
Location
Coordinates: 34.2248497, -118.6063614
House Price Index — ZIP 91304
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on MALDEN ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 22000 MALDEN ST?
The zipcode for 22000 MALDEN ST is 91304.
What city is 22000 MALDEN ST in?
22000 MALDEN ST is in CANOGA PARK, CA.
What is the street number for 22000 MALDEN ST?
The street number is 22000.
What is the street name for 22000 MALDEN ST?
The street name is MALDEN ST.