3303 AVENIDA ANACAPA
CARLSBAD ZIP 92009 AVENIDA ANACAPA
Address details
- Address
- 3303 AVENIDA ANACAPA
- Street Number
- 3303
- Street
- AVENIDA ANACAPA
- City
- CARLSBAD
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 92009
Location
Coordinates: 33.0693855, -117.2360382
House Price Index — ZIP 92009
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on AVENIDA ANACAPA
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 3303 AVENIDA ANACAPA?
The zipcode for 3303 AVENIDA ANACAPA is 92009.
What city is 3303 AVENIDA ANACAPA in?
3303 AVENIDA ANACAPA is in CARLSBAD, CA.
What is the street number for 3303 AVENIDA ANACAPA?
The street number is 3303.
What is the street name for 3303 AVENIDA ANACAPA?
The street name is AVENIDA ANACAPA.