Skip to main content
Drimble California

7426 SUNDIAL PL

CARLSBAD ZIP 92011 SUNDIAL PL

Address details

Address
7426 SUNDIAL PL
Street Number
7426
Street
SUNDIAL PL
City
CARLSBAD
State
CA
Zipcode
92011

Location

Coordinates: 33.0947914, -117.3081131

House Price Index — ZIP 92011

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on SUNDIAL PL

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 7426 SUNDIAL PL?

The zipcode for 7426 SUNDIAL PL is 92011.

What city is 7426 SUNDIAL PL in?

7426 SUNDIAL PL is in CARLSBAD, CA.

What is the street number for 7426 SUNDIAL PL?

The street number is 7426.

What is the street name for 7426 SUNDIAL PL?

The street name is SUNDIAL PL.