2431 SOMERSET AVE
CASTRO VALLEY ZIP 94546 SOMERSET AVE
Address details
- Address
- 2431 SOMERSET AVE
- Street Number
- 2431
- Street
- SOMERSET AVE
- City
- CASTRO VALLEY
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 94546
Location
Coordinates: 37.6989441, -122.0962601
House Price Index — ZIP 94546
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on SOMERSET AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2431 SOMERSET AVE?
The zipcode for 2431 SOMERSET AVE is 94546.
What city is 2431 SOMERSET AVE in?
2431 SOMERSET AVE is in CASTRO VALLEY, CA.
What is the street number for 2431 SOMERSET AVE?
The street number is 2431.
What is the street name for 2431 SOMERSET AVE?
The street name is SOMERSET AVE.