37548 BANKSIDE DR
CATHEDRAL CITY ZIP 92234 BANKSIDE DR
Address details
- Address
- 37548 BANKSIDE DR
- Street Number
- 37548
- Street
- BANKSIDE DR
- City
- CATHEDRAL CITY
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 92234
Location
Coordinates: 33.7757912, -116.4694672
House Price Index — ZIP 92234
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on BANKSIDE DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 37548 BANKSIDE DR?
The zipcode for 37548 BANKSIDE DR is 92234.
What city is 37548 BANKSIDE DR in?
37548 BANKSIDE DR is in CATHEDRAL CITY, CA.
What is the street number for 37548 BANKSIDE DR?
The street number is 37548.
What is the street name for 37548 BANKSIDE DR?
The street name is BANKSIDE DR.