Skip to main content
Drimble California

5483 WILD SAGE PL

CHINO HILLS ZIP 91709 WILD SAGE PL

Address details

Address
5483 WILD SAGE PL
Street Number
5483
Street
WILD SAGE PL
State
CA
Zipcode
91709

Location

Coordinates: 33.9658813, -117.685318

House Price Index — ZIP 91709

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on WILD SAGE PL

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 5483 WILD SAGE PL?

The zipcode for 5483 WILD SAGE PL is 91709.

What city is 5483 WILD SAGE PL in?

5483 WILD SAGE PL is in CHINO HILLS, CA.

What is the street number for 5483 WILD SAGE PL?

The street number is 5483.

What is the street name for 5483 WILD SAGE PL?

The street name is WILD SAGE PL.