Skip to main content
Drimble California

1606 ELMHURST ST

CHULA VISTA ZIP 91913 ELMHURST ST

Address details

Address
1606 ELMHURST ST
Street Number
1606
Street
ELMHURST ST
State
CA
Zipcode
91913

Location

Coordinates: 32.6435204, -116.9951019

House Price Index — ZIP 91913

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on ELMHURST ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1606 ELMHURST ST?

The zipcode for 1606 ELMHURST ST is 91913.

What city is 1606 ELMHURST ST in?

1606 ELMHURST ST is in CHULA VISTA, CA.

What is the street number for 1606 ELMHURST ST?

The street number is 1606.

What is the street name for 1606 ELMHURST ST?

The street name is ELMHURST ST.