Skip to main content
Drimble California

8423 MARIPOSA AVE

CITRUS HEIGHTS ZIP 95610 MARIPOSA AVE

Address details

Address
8423 MARIPOSA AVE
Street Number
8423
Street
MARIPOSA AVE
State
CA
Zipcode
95610

Location

Coordinates: 38.7191277, -121.281601

House Price Index — ZIP 95610

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on MARIPOSA AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 8423 MARIPOSA AVE?

The zipcode for 8423 MARIPOSA AVE is 95610.

What city is 8423 MARIPOSA AVE in?

8423 MARIPOSA AVE is in CITRUS HEIGHTS, CA.

What is the street number for 8423 MARIPOSA AVE?

The street number is 8423.

What is the street name for 8423 MARIPOSA AVE?

The street name is MARIPOSA AVE.