435 ROOSEVELT ST
COALINGA ZIP 93210 ROOSEVELT ST
Address details
- Address
- 435 ROOSEVELT ST
- Street Number
- 435
- Street
- ROOSEVELT ST
- City
- COALINGA
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 93210
Location
Coordinates: 36.1407471, -120.3488388
House Price Index — ZIP 93210
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on ROOSEVELT ST
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 435 ROOSEVELT ST?
The zipcode for 435 ROOSEVELT ST is 93210.
What city is 435 ROOSEVELT ST in?
435 ROOSEVELT ST is in COALINGA, CA.
What is the street number for 435 ROOSEVELT ST?
The street number is 435.
What is the street name for 435 ROOSEVELT ST?
The street name is ROOSEVELT ST.