Skip to main content
Drimble California

423 NIANTIC AVE

DALY CITY ZIP 94014 NIANTIC AVE

Address details

Address
423 NIANTIC AVE
Street Number
423
Street
NIANTIC AVE
City
DALY CITY
State
CA
Zipcode
94014

Location

Coordinates: 37.7045021, -122.4692764

House Price Index — ZIP 94014

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on NIANTIC AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 423 NIANTIC AVE?

The zipcode for 423 NIANTIC AVE is 94014.

What city is 423 NIANTIC AVE in?

423 NIANTIC AVE is in DALY CITY, CA.

What is the street number for 423 NIANTIC AVE?

The street number is 423.

What is the street name for 423 NIANTIC AVE?

The street name is NIANTIC AVE.