8732 WATERMAN RD
ELK GROVE ZIP 95624 WATERMAN RD
Address details
- Address
- 8732 WATERMAN RD
- Street Number
- 8732
- Street
- WATERMAN RD
- City
- ELK GROVE
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 95624
Location
Coordinates: 38.4402428, -121.35392
House Price Index — ZIP 95624
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on WATERMAN RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 8732 WATERMAN RD?
The zipcode for 8732 WATERMAN RD is 95624.
What city is 8732 WATERMAN RD in?
8732 WATERMAN RD is in ELK GROVE, CA.
What is the street number for 8732 WATERMAN RD?
The street number is 8732.
What is the street name for 8732 WATERMAN RD?
The street name is WATERMAN RD.