Skip to main content
Drimble California

1812 COUNTRY CLUB DR

ESCONDIDO ZIP 92029 COUNTRY CLUB DR

Address details

Address
1812 COUNTRY CLUB DR
Street Number
1812
City
ESCONDIDO
State
CA
Zipcode
92029

Location

Coordinates: 33.1085472, -117.1257477

House Price Index — ZIP 92029

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on COUNTRY CLUB DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1812 COUNTRY CLUB DR?

The zipcode for 1812 COUNTRY CLUB DR is 92029.

What city is 1812 COUNTRY CLUB DR in?

1812 COUNTRY CLUB DR is in ESCONDIDO, CA.

What is the street number for 1812 COUNTRY CLUB DR?

The street number is 1812.

What is the street name for 1812 COUNTRY CLUB DR?

The street name is COUNTRY CLUB DR.