7475 BOXWOOD AVE
FONTANA ZIP 92336 BOXWOOD AVE
Address details
- Address
- 7475 BOXWOOD AVE
- Street Number
- 7475
- Street
- BOXWOOD AVE
- City
- FONTANA
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 92336
Location
Coordinates: 34.1181755, -117.4190598
House Price Index — ZIP 92336
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on BOXWOOD AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 7475 BOXWOOD AVE?
The zipcode for 7475 BOXWOOD AVE is 92336.
What city is 7475 BOXWOOD AVE in?
7475 BOXWOOD AVE is in FONTANA, CA.
What is the street number for 7475 BOXWOOD AVE?
The street number is 7475.
What is the street name for 7475 BOXWOOD AVE?
The street name is BOXWOOD AVE.