7423 SULTANA AVE
FONTANA ZIP 92336 SULTANA AVE
Address details
- Address
- 7423 SULTANA AVE
- Street Number
- 7423
- Street
- SULTANA AVE
- City
- FONTANA
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 92336
Location
Coordinates: 34.119873, -117.4687119
House Price Index — ZIP 92336
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on SULTANA AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 7423 SULTANA AVE?
The zipcode for 7423 SULTANA AVE is 92336.
What city is 7423 SULTANA AVE in?
7423 SULTANA AVE is in FONTANA, CA.
What is the street number for 7423 SULTANA AVE?
The street number is 7423.
What is the street name for 7423 SULTANA AVE?
The street name is SULTANA AVE.