Skip to main content
Drimble California

2413 E LAMONA AVE

FRESNO ZIP 93703 E LAMONA AVE

Address details

Address
2413 E LAMONA AVE
Street Number
2413
Street
E LAMONA AVE
City
FRESNO
State
CA
Zipcode
93703

Location

Coordinates: 36.7607956, -119.7825089

House Price Index — ZIP 93703

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on E LAMONA AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2413 E LAMONA AVE?

The zipcode for 2413 E LAMONA AVE is 93703.

What city is 2413 E LAMONA AVE in?

2413 E LAMONA AVE is in FRESNO, CA.

What is the street number for 2413 E LAMONA AVE?

The street number is 2413.

What is the street name for 2413 E LAMONA AVE?

The street name is E LAMONA AVE.