Skip to main content
Drimble California

1604 N PEARWOOD AVE

FRESNO ZIP 93727 N PEARWOOD AVE

Address details

Address
1604 N PEARWOOD AVE
Street Number
1604
City
FRESNO
State
CA
Zipcode
93727

Location

Coordinates: 36.759201, -119.6709671

House Price Index — ZIP 93727

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on N PEARWOOD AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1604 N PEARWOOD AVE?

The zipcode for 1604 N PEARWOOD AVE is 93727.

What city is 1604 N PEARWOOD AVE in?

1604 N PEARWOOD AVE is in FRESNO, CA.

What is the street number for 1604 N PEARWOOD AVE?

The street number is 1604.

What is the street name for 1604 N PEARWOOD AVE?

The street name is N PEARWOOD AVE.