Skip to main content
Drimble California

6811 AMY AVE

GARDEN GROVE ZIP 92845 AMY AVE

Address details

Address
6811 AMY AVE
Street Number
6811
Street
AMY AVE
State
CA
Zipcode
92845

Location

Coordinates: 33.7867889, -118.0142288

House Price Index — ZIP 92845

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on AMY AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 6811 AMY AVE?

The zipcode for 6811 AMY AVE is 92845.

What city is 6811 AMY AVE in?

6811 AMY AVE is in GARDEN GROVE, CA.

What is the street number for 6811 AMY AVE?

The street number is 6811.

What is the street name for 6811 AMY AVE?

The street name is AMY AVE.