Skip to main content
Drimble California

6511 CHAPMAN AVE

GARDEN GROVE ZIP 92845 CHAPMAN AVE

Address details

Address
6511 CHAPMAN AVE
Street Number
6511
Street
CHAPMAN AVE
State
CA
Zipcode
92845

Location

Coordinates: 33.7887878, -118.0194168

House Price Index — ZIP 92845

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on CHAPMAN AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 6511 CHAPMAN AVE?

The zipcode for 6511 CHAPMAN AVE is 92845.

What city is 6511 CHAPMAN AVE in?

6511 CHAPMAN AVE is in GARDEN GROVE, CA.

What is the street number for 6511 CHAPMAN AVE?

The street number is 6511.

What is the street name for 6511 CHAPMAN AVE?

The street name is CHAPMAN AVE.