630 JUSTIN AVE
GLENDALE ZIP 91201 JUSTIN AVE
Address details
- Address
- 630 JUSTIN AVE
- Street Number
- 630
- Street
- JUSTIN AVE
- City
- GLENDALE
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 91201
Location
Coordinates: 34.163826, -118.2934647
House Price Index — ZIP 91201
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on JUSTIN AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 630 JUSTIN AVE?
The zipcode for 630 JUSTIN AVE is 91201.
What city is 630 JUSTIN AVE in?
630 JUSTIN AVE is in GLENDALE, CA.
What is the street number for 630 JUSTIN AVE?
The street number is 630.
What is the street name for 630 JUSTIN AVE?
The street name is JUSTIN AVE.