Skip to main content
Drimble California

133 N LOUISE ST

GLENDALE ZIP 91206 N LOUISE ST

Address details

Address
133 N LOUISE ST
Street Number
133
Street
N LOUISE ST
City
GLENDALE
State
CA
Zipcode
91206

Location

Coordinates: 34.147892, -118.2528915

House Price Index — ZIP 91206

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on N LOUISE ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 133 N LOUISE ST?

The zipcode for 133 N LOUISE ST is 91206.

What city is 133 N LOUISE ST in?

133 N LOUISE ST is in GLENDALE, CA.

What is the street number for 133 N LOUISE ST?

The street number is 133.

What is the street name for 133 N LOUISE ST?

The street name is N LOUISE ST.