Skip to main content
Drimble California

11932 MALLOT PL

GRANADA HILLS ZIP 91344 MALLOT PL

Address details

Address
11932 MALLOT PL
Street Number
11932
Street
MALLOT PL
State
CA
Zipcode
91344

Location

Coordinates: 34.2874565, -118.4954529

House Price Index — ZIP 91344

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on MALLOT PL

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 11932 MALLOT PL?

The zipcode for 11932 MALLOT PL is 91344.

What city is 11932 MALLOT PL in?

11932 MALLOT PL is in GRANADA HILLS, CA.

What is the street number for 11932 MALLOT PL?

The street number is 11932.

What is the street name for 11932 MALLOT PL?

The street name is MALLOT PL.