Skip to main content
Drimble California

9661 JURUPA RD

JURUPA VALLEY ZIP 92509 JURUPA RD

Address details

Address
9661 JURUPA RD
Street Number
9661
Street
JURUPA RD
State
CA
Zipcode
92509

Location

Coordinates: 33.9951973, -117.4941864

House Price Index — ZIP 92509

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on JURUPA RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 9661 JURUPA RD?

The zipcode for 9661 JURUPA RD is 92509.

What city is 9661 JURUPA RD in?

9661 JURUPA RD is in JURUPA VALLEY, CA.

What is the street number for 9661 JURUPA RD?

The street number is 9661.

What is the street name for 9661 JURUPA RD?

The street name is JURUPA RD.