Skip to main content
Drimble California

6032 PENNSWOOD AVE

LAKEWOOD ZIP 90712 PENNSWOOD AVE

Address details

Address
6032 PENNSWOOD AVE
Street Number
6032
Street
PENNSWOOD AVE
City
LAKEWOOD
State
CA
Zipcode
90712

Location

Coordinates: 33.8651543, -118.1363449

House Price Index — ZIP 90712

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on PENNSWOOD AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 6032 PENNSWOOD AVE?

The zipcode for 6032 PENNSWOOD AVE is 90712.

What city is 6032 PENNSWOOD AVE in?

6032 PENNSWOOD AVE is in LAKEWOOD, CA.

What is the street number for 6032 PENNSWOOD AVE?

The street number is 6032.

What is the street name for 6032 PENNSWOOD AVE?

The street name is PENNSWOOD AVE.