Skip to main content
Drimble California

5008 VERDURA AVE

LAKEWOOD ZIP 90712 VERDURA AVE

Address details

Address
5008 VERDURA AVE
Street Number
5008
Street
VERDURA AVE
City
LAKEWOOD
State
CA
Zipcode
90712

Location

Coordinates: 33.8489914, -118.1496811

House Price Index — ZIP 90712

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on VERDURA AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 5008 VERDURA AVE?

The zipcode for 5008 VERDURA AVE is 90712.

What city is 5008 VERDURA AVE in?

5008 VERDURA AVE is in LAKEWOOD, CA.

What is the street number for 5008 VERDURA AVE?

The street number is 5008.

What is the street name for 5008 VERDURA AVE?

The street name is VERDURA AVE.