Skip to main content
Drimble California

708 E LOCUST AVE

LOMPOC ZIP 93436 E LOCUST AVE

Address details

Address
708 E LOCUST AVE
Street Number
708
Street
E LOCUST AVE
City
LOMPOC
State
CA
Zipcode
93436

Location

Coordinates: 34.6321793, -120.4493942

House Price Index — ZIP 93436

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on E LOCUST AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 708 E LOCUST AVE?

The zipcode for 708 E LOCUST AVE is 93436.

What city is 708 E LOCUST AVE in?

708 E LOCUST AVE is in LOMPOC, CA.

What is the street number for 708 E LOCUST AVE?

The street number is 708.

What is the street name for 708 E LOCUST AVE?

The street name is E LOCUST AVE.