Skip to main content
Drimble California

1947 VUELTA GRANDE AVE

LONG BEACH ZIP 90815 VUELTA GRANDE AVE

Address details

Address
1947 VUELTA GRANDE AVE
Street Number
1947
City
LONG BEACH
State
CA
Zipcode
90815

Location

Coordinates: 33.7916756, -118.103035

House Price Index — ZIP 90815

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on VUELTA GRANDE AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1947 VUELTA GRANDE AVE?

The zipcode for 1947 VUELTA GRANDE AVE is 90815.

What city is 1947 VUELTA GRANDE AVE in?

1947 VUELTA GRANDE AVE is in LONG BEACH, CA.

What is the street number for 1947 VUELTA GRANDE AVE?

The street number is 1947.

What is the street name for 1947 VUELTA GRANDE AVE?

The street name is VUELTA GRANDE AVE.