3307 MORGAN AVE
LOS ANGELES ZIP 90011 MORGAN AVE
Address details
- Address
- 3307 MORGAN AVE
- Street Number
- 3307
- Street
- MORGAN AVE
- City
- LOS ANGELES
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 90011
Location
Coordinates: 34.0107574, -118.2450638
House Price Index — ZIP 90011
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on MORGAN AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 3307 MORGAN AVE?
The zipcode for 3307 MORGAN AVE is 90011.
What city is 3307 MORGAN AVE in?
3307 MORGAN AVE is in LOS ANGELES, CA.
What is the street number for 3307 MORGAN AVE?
The street number is 3307.
What is the street name for 3307 MORGAN AVE?
The street name is MORGAN AVE.