Skip to main content
Drimble California

1645 S RIMPAU BLVD

LOS ANGELES ZIP 90019 S RIMPAU BLVD

Address details

Address
1645 S RIMPAU BLVD
Street Number
1645
Street
S RIMPAU BLVD
State
CA
Zipcode
90019

Location

Coordinates: 34.0460281, -118.3408203

House Price Index — ZIP 90019

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on S RIMPAU BLVD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1645 S RIMPAU BLVD?

The zipcode for 1645 S RIMPAU BLVD is 90019.

What city is 1645 S RIMPAU BLVD in?

1645 S RIMPAU BLVD is in LOS ANGELES, CA.

What is the street number for 1645 S RIMPAU BLVD?

The street number is 1645.

What is the street name for 1645 S RIMPAU BLVD?

The street name is S RIMPAU BLVD.