Skip to main content
Drimble California

6064 FERGUSON DR

LOS ANGELES ZIP 90022 FERGUSON DR

Address details

Address
6064 FERGUSON DR
Street Number
6064
Street
FERGUSON DR
State
CA
Zipcode
90022

Location

Coordinates: 34.0089645, -118.1423874

House Price Index — ZIP 90022

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on FERGUSON DR

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 6064 FERGUSON DR?

The zipcode for 6064 FERGUSON DR is 90022.

What city is 6064 FERGUSON DR in?

6064 FERGUSON DR is in LOS ANGELES, CA.

What is the street number for 6064 FERGUSON DR?

The street number is 6064.

What is the street name for 6064 FERGUSON DR?

The street name is FERGUSON DR.