Skip to main content
Drimble California

1020 S ATLANTIC BLVD

LOS ANGELES ZIP 90022 S ATLANTIC BLVD

Address details

Address
1020 S ATLANTIC BLVD
Street Number
1020
State
CA
Zipcode
90022

Location

Coordinates: 34.0175362, -118.1579437

House Price Index — ZIP 90022

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on S ATLANTIC BLVD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1020 S ATLANTIC BLVD?

The zipcode for 1020 S ATLANTIC BLVD is 90022.

What city is 1020 S ATLANTIC BLVD in?

1020 S ATLANTIC BLVD is in LOS ANGELES, CA.

What is the street number for 1020 S ATLANTIC BLVD?

The street number is 1020.

What is the street name for 1020 S ATLANTIC BLVD?

The street name is S ATLANTIC BLVD.