Skip to main content
Drimble California

665 S HILLVIEW AVE

LOS ANGELES ZIP 90022 S HILLVIEW AVE

Address details

Address
665 S HILLVIEW AVE
Street Number
665
State
CA
Zipcode
90022

Location

Coordinates: 34.0226669, -118.1546402

House Price Index — ZIP 90022

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on S HILLVIEW AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 665 S HILLVIEW AVE?

The zipcode for 665 S HILLVIEW AVE is 90022.

What city is 665 S HILLVIEW AVE in?

665 S HILLVIEW AVE is in LOS ANGELES, CA.

What is the street number for 665 S HILLVIEW AVE?

The street number is 665.

What is the street name for 665 S HILLVIEW AVE?

The street name is S HILLVIEW AVE.