Skip to main content
Drimble California

2127 ELSINORE ST

LOS ANGELES ZIP 90026 ELSINORE ST

Address details

Address
2127 ELSINORE ST
Street Number
2127
Street
ELSINORE ST
State
CA
Zipcode
90026

Location

Coordinates: 34.0786018, -118.2639771

House Price Index — ZIP 90026

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on ELSINORE ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2127 ELSINORE ST?

The zipcode for 2127 ELSINORE ST is 90026.

What city is 2127 ELSINORE ST in?

2127 ELSINORE ST is in LOS ANGELES, CA.

What is the street number for 2127 ELSINORE ST?

The street number is 2127.

What is the street name for 2127 ELSINORE ST?

The street name is ELSINORE ST.