Skip to main content
Drimble California

817 GLENDALE BLVD

LOS ANGELES ZIP 90026 GLENDALE BLVD

Address details

Address
817 GLENDALE BLVD
Street Number
817
Street
GLENDALE BLVD
State
CA
Zipcode
90026

Location

Coordinates: 34.073658, -118.2618942

House Price Index — ZIP 90026

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on GLENDALE BLVD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 817 GLENDALE BLVD?

The zipcode for 817 GLENDALE BLVD is 90026.

What city is 817 GLENDALE BLVD in?

817 GLENDALE BLVD is in LOS ANGELES, CA.

What is the street number for 817 GLENDALE BLVD?

The street number is 817.

What is the street name for 817 GLENDALE BLVD?

The street name is GLENDALE BLVD.