Skip to main content
Drimble California

2337 KELTON AVE

LOS ANGELES ZIP 90064 KELTON AVE

Address details

Address
2337 KELTON AVE
Street Number
2337
Street
KELTON AVE
State
CA
Zipcode
90064

Location

Coordinates: 34.040329, -118.4315567

House Price Index — ZIP 90064

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on KELTON AVE

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 2337 KELTON AVE?

The zipcode for 2337 KELTON AVE is 90064.

What city is 2337 KELTON AVE in?

2337 KELTON AVE is in LOS ANGELES, CA.

What is the street number for 2337 KELTON AVE?

The street number is 2337.

What is the street name for 2337 KELTON AVE?

The street name is KELTON AVE.