630 SAN PEDRO AVE
MORGAN HILL ZIP 95037 SAN PEDRO AVE
Address details
- Address
- 630 SAN PEDRO AVE
- Street Number
- 630
- Street
- SAN PEDRO AVE
- City
- MORGAN HILL
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 95037
Location
Coordinates: 37.125042, -121.6367798
House Price Index — ZIP 95037
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on SAN PEDRO AVE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 630 SAN PEDRO AVE?
The zipcode for 630 SAN PEDRO AVE is 95037.
What city is 630 SAN PEDRO AVE in?
630 SAN PEDRO AVE is in MORGAN HILL, CA.
What is the street number for 630 SAN PEDRO AVE?
The street number is 630.
What is the street name for 630 SAN PEDRO AVE?
The street name is SAN PEDRO AVE.