Skip to main content
Drimble California

1098 STATE HIGHWAY 128

NAPA ZIP 94558 STATE HIGHWAY 128

Address details

Address
1098 STATE HIGHWAY 128
Street Number
1098
City
NAPA
State
CA
Zipcode
94558

Location

Coordinates: 38.4504967, -122.1999435

House Price Index — ZIP 94558

State reference: CA

Annual Change (%)

More on STATE HIGHWAY 128

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1098 STATE HIGHWAY 128?

The zipcode for 1098 STATE HIGHWAY 128 is 94558.

What city is 1098 STATE HIGHWAY 128 in?

1098 STATE HIGHWAY 128 is in NAPA, CA.

What is the street number for 1098 STATE HIGHWAY 128?

The street number is 1098.

What is the street name for 1098 STATE HIGHWAY 128?

The street name is STATE HIGHWAY 128.