1694 CALLE DIAMONTE
NEWBURY PARK ZIP 91320 CALLE DIAMONTE
Address details
- Address
- 1694 CALLE DIAMONTE
- Street Number
- 1694
- Street
- CALLE DIAMONTE
- City
- NEWBURY PARK
- State
- CA
- Zipcode
- 91320
Location
Coordinates: 34.1855125, -118.9155655
House Price Index — ZIP 91320
State reference: CA
Annual Change (%)
More on CALLE DIAMONTE
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1694 CALLE DIAMONTE?
The zipcode for 1694 CALLE DIAMONTE is 91320.
What city is 1694 CALLE DIAMONTE in?
1694 CALLE DIAMONTE is in NEWBURY PARK, CA.
What is the street number for 1694 CALLE DIAMONTE?
The street number is 1694.
What is the street name for 1694 CALLE DIAMONTE?
The street name is CALLE DIAMONTE.